• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » vanda lust

Vanda Lust Biography

Vanda Lust is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on May 26, 1994. She was added to our database on June 19, 2013 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Vanda Lust at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Hungary

Vanda Lust

Vanda Lust profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (86 votes)

Name: Vanda Lust

aka: Vanda Azur, Anna Zadulo

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hungary

Birth date: May 26, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32A-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Vanda Lust Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement