• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » vanessa decker

Vanessa Decker Biography

Vanessa Decker is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on January 02, 1995 in Prague. She was added to our database on April 15, 2015 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Vanessa Decker at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Czech Republic

Vanessa Decker

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (2 votes)

Name: Vanessa Decker

aka: Vanessa Decra

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Prague, Czech Republic

Birth date: January 02, 1995

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 38A-25-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Vanessa Decker Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement