• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » vanessa luna

Vanessa Luna Biography

Vanessa Luna is a Porn Star from Venezuela. She was born on January 01, 1980 in Caracas, Miranda. She was added to our database on November 18, 2013 and she currently has 11 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Vanessa Luna at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 9
Anonymous
January 22, 2015 by
Anonymous

please get more videos of her .

Anon #49.5
January 07, 2015 by
Anon #49.5

we need more vids of her sucking and swallowing. A+ grade

dulan
December 07, 2014 by
dulan

u are so pretty honey.i like u

kec
October 05, 2014 by
kec

Predobra

thighpower
September 22, 2014 by
thighpower

BEST FIGURE. I LIKE HER NOSE SHAPE. SO SEXY, SEDUCTIVE. ADD WHOLE EPISODES PLEASE

Advertisement

Flag of Venezuela

Vanessa Luna

Vanessa Luna profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.42/5 (439 votes)

Name: Vanessa Luna

aka: Ruth Planas

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Caracas, Miranda, Venezuela

Birth date: January 01, 1980

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (154 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 34D-27-39

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Vanessa Luna Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement