you are here: home » pornstars » vanilla deville

Vanilla DeVille Biography

Vanilla DeVille is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 12, 1970 in Detroit, Michigan. Her real name is Kelli Grabinski. She is of mixed Polish and French descent. At school Vanilla was a total nerd and did many sports including volleyball and cheerleading. Vanilla DeVille's first job was at VHS movie rental store. One day a girlfriend of hers launched an amateur live cam website and invited Vanilla to try herself out. Two months later Ms. DeVille opened her own website. Vanilla DeVille has been steaming up the screen since 1999. Ms. DeVille used to have a girlfriend who called her Vanilla, so it was easy for the booty to choose a stage name. Vanilla used to work in Human Resources so soon after starting her solo website she had to choose between the office and cameras. The stunner has always been an extremely sexual person and also multi-orgasmic so her wild side won. Ms. DeVille appeared on pages of Playboy in 2004 and was invited to the Playboy mansion parties as a model and guest several times. She also was a Penthouse Pet and shared a spread with Alektra Blue. Twisty's and Danni's magazines are also on the list of her appearances. The diva is crazy about oral sex, she likes both giving head and having her clit sucked. Vanilla believes men are better in eating pussy as they are more aggressive and she likes it a little rough. The weirdest place Vanilla DeVille had sex in was a landing private jet. Ms. DeVille sometimes fucks men from her website and definitely a lot of lesbian-virgin girls, as she adores "fresh meat". As of 2016, Vanilla is married to a military guy who was her high school love. She believes her career has a positive effect on the relationship with her husband. The two find watching each other have fun with others a great turn on. Vanilla loves fooling around with girls at night clubs and is always happy to demonstrate some nudity. Ms. DeVille is a deepthroat Queen. Vanilla is pretty aggressive in bed, so before any set she needs a good sleep to pull her energy together. Ms. DeVille loves missionary position with her legs up on the guy's shoulders. She enjoys doggy style as well as it's great fun to play with her clit while the dick goes deep and hard. Doggy makes Ms. DeVille squirt the most often. Vanilla DeVille won several awards including Woody Awards for Miss Nude Internet in 2004 and Hottest Single-Girl Site in 2006. She was nominated to XBIZ Awards for Web Babe/Starlet of the Year in 2008, AVN Awards for Best New Starlet of the Year in 2010 and XBIZ Awards for MILF Site of the Year in 2011. The weirdest gift Ms. DeVille has ever received from a fan was oversized panties she could probably parachute from. If Vanilla could commit any crime and get away with it, she would steel an Aston Martin. Vanilla DeVille is crazy about fitness and healthy eating. Chocolate chip cookies and French fries are still her secret guilty pleasure. In her free time, Vanilla likes porn conventions, she is also seriously thinking of trying feature dancing. The chesty MILF took part in the mainstream movie Middle Men. Vanilla DeVille is a huge A-team TV show fan as she grew up watching it. The raven-haired dreamboat likes animated movies like Toy Story and Despicable Me. Vanilla's favourite alcoholic beverages are Long Island Iced Tea and Grey Goose and cranberry. In guys Vanilla DeVille looks for the sense of humour and kindness. She is a big football fan and collects football cards. Vanilla is a great cook, Mexican and Italian cuisines are her most loved. Ms. DeVille has a sewing machine which helps her creative side come out. The porn star designs and makes costumes for some friends of hers who do feature dancing. Vanilla DeVille hopes to stay in the adult industry as long as possible and when retired from porn, she plans to do more behind-the-scenes projects and promotional deals. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 18 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
October 02, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up -1

I like your pussy.I want to fuck you.

January 05, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up -5

Good life


Flag of United States

Vanilla DeVille

Vanilla DeVille profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.51/5 (235 votes)

Name: Vanilla DeVille

aka: Vanilla Deille

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Detroit, Michigan, United States

Birth date: December 12, 1970

Age: 45 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Vanilla DeVille Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+