you are here: home » pornstars » veronica rodriguez
Recently Featured

Veronica Rodriguez Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 72

01 02 Next »

Veronica Rodriguez Biography

Veronica Rodriguez is a Porn Star from Venezuela. She was born on August 01, 1991 in Caracas, Miranda. This jaw dropping Latina sex bomb used to go to a catholic private school for girls only so a girl was the first person she kissed. Veronica's parents divorced, her mother later remarried and they moved to the USA. The family first lived in Chicago and then settled down in Miami. Veronica loves living in Miami because of the weather similar to Venezuela. In the US Ms. Rodriguez went to a public school and had much more freedom. After having to deal with all the rules and restrictions in religious Venezuela she just went wild. After school Veronica worked as a sales person in a kiosk at a mall. Ms. Rodriguez was successful there but didn't make enough money so she started doing webcam modelling. One day Veronica got an invitation on Facebook to be an extra for a scene and it turned out to be a porn one. Veronica Rodriguez has been making waves in the porn industry since 2011 when she first started taking cocks on screen. Ms. Rodriguez is happy to get a lot of attention, be pleased and be paid for it. The exotic fruity gets to know her own body more and more and that is truly exciting. If the whole shooting day isn't pleasurable enough, she keeps playing with her pussy at home. Veronica lost her virginity to a guy from school at the age of 16. Her first sex was quite painful but the petit starlet got curious and kept trying to make it better with other guys. She had fucked around 15 guys before she started shooting in porn. Veronica Rodriguez had lesbian sex when she was 12. The girls were lying in bed exploring each other. Veronica Rodriguez was nominated to Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene and Best Three-Way Sex Scene at AVN Awards in 2014 and Cream Dream at XRCO Awards in 2015. Veronica Rodriguez adores doggie as it makes her feel like an animal. Missionary is excellent, too because she can squirt all over the place. Squirting is Veronica's special talent. She can show pussy juice fountain easily. Ms. Rodriguez is turned on by hair pulling. A guy must be great in licking pussy. Veronica's clit is very sensitive and needs constant tongue attention. Fast hardcore fuck is a must as well. The hot mocco slutty masturbates a lot and puts the scenes on her website. Veronica is into hot-baked creampies. They are very comforting. Ms. Rodriguez's mouth is welcome for a guy to cum in. She will swallow and thank the person who gave her such a treatment. Veronica Rodriguez spends a lot of time on the beach with her dog. She is great at pole dancing and enjoys watching movies and investigation TV shows. Ms. Rodriguez's favourite movie is Wolf from the Wall Street. She can beat anybody at Call of Duty video game. Veronica Rodriguez runs her own website and she has been building her own production company for the last couple of years. In the future she plans to shoot and direct her own movies. Ms. Rodriguez has her own male talent hired, her own photographer and camera crew. She was added to our database on March 01, 2013 and she currently has 72 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
November 26, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +9

I watch you and I fantasize about fucking this girl at work. You are so hot. I have a 7 inch cock and I want to fuck you so bad.

March 05, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +4

I will fuck u I live in Louisville

March 04, 2013 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +5

Linda Latina


Flag of Venezuela

Veronica Rodriguez

Veronica Rodriguez profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (723 votes)

Name: Veronica Rodriguez

aka: Veronica Rodrigue, Barbie Bree, Barbie Booty, Barbie

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Caracas, Miranda, Venezuela

Birth date: August 01, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 97 lbs (44 kg)

Measurements: 32B-25-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Veronica Rodriguez Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+