you are here: home » pornstars » veronica vain

Veronica Vain Biography

Veronica Vain is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 03, 1991 in Savannah, Georgia. She was added to our database on July 08, 2015 and she currently has 19 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Veronica Vain at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Veronica Vain

Veronica Vain profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.58/5 (149 votes)

Name: Veronica Vain

aka: Paige Jennings, Paige A. Jennings

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Savannah, Georgia, United States

Birth date: May 03, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Veronica Vain Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+