• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » veruca james
Recently Featured

Veruca James Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Veruca James Biography

Veruca James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 22, 1985 in Chicago, Illinois. Veruca James was the only child of a quite conservative single mother. Ms. James was a straight A student at her all-girl private Catholic school. After graduating she attended a Catholic college to get a degree in accounting. Veruca James' first job was at a snack kiosk at a drive-in movie theater. She also worked as a make-up artist and production manager for a small magazine while studying. Before entering the adult industry, Veruca used to be a Financial Auditor. The stunning brunette didn't quite enjoy the corporate routine and daily tension at work. The ideas of changing the life style came to the wild candy every now and then. She needed something totally different, crazy and satisfying. When a friend suggested trying shooting for an alternative porn website, Ms. James realized that would be just perfect. The hottie had always loved demonstrating her great body and the idea of fucking on camera seemed exciting. In the beginning of her adult career, Veruca also did webcam modelling for a little while. Veruca James stepped on to the adult industry scene in 2011 at the age of 22. The flirtatious slutty chose her stage name after Veruca Salt, a "Charlie and the Chocolate Factory" character. Ms. James was married for one year. The prurient whooty prefers older men in bed as they are more experienced. Veruca James has amazing deep throating skills she is very proud of. Being watched and filmed while having sex is a huge turn on for her. Ms. James has been into girls since her teen years and banged a lot even before porn. When a guy pops, Veruca wants it in her dirty mouth or on her sweet pussy. The erotic diva believes bukkakes are a blessing and signify a perfectly done job. Her favourite positions are doggie and missionary. Ms. James is totally into anal and BDSM. Ms. James won the "Scene of the Year" award in Inked Awards in 2014, "Cum Dumpster of the Year" and" Gang Banged Slut of the Year" awards in Spank Bank Awards in 2015, "Most Likely To Fuck at the Bar While in the Bar", " Pussy Pumping Party Hostess" and " Cornholed Comptroller" awards in Spank Bank Technical Awards in 2015. She was also nominated to twenty-eight more awards including" Asshole of the Year", " Best Orgy/Gangbang Release" and " Best Double Penetration Sex Scene". The arousing deep throat queen still dedicates some of her free time to giving accounting advice on Twitter. Veruca is crazy about fucking in public and often does it with her non-porn friends. The winsome dolly is a keen cook. She likes watching fantasy movies and listening to Deftones and Bad Religion. In the future Veruca James would like to stay in the adult entertainment business for as long as she enjoys it. She was added to our database on September 11, 2013 and she currently has 25 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Yourmomdude
June 30, 2016 by

She has an amazing pussy.

gloryhole230
May 10, 2016 by

I love her milky skin

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Veruca James

Veruca James profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.40/5 (209 votes)

Name: Veruca James

aka: Veruca St Peters

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birth date: October 22, 1985

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (161 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32C-25-35

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Veruca James Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement