• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » vicki chase
Recently Featured

Vicki Chase Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Vicki Chase Biography

Vicki Chase is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 06, 1985 in Los Angeles, California. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 23 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Vicki Chase at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Vicki Chase

Vicki Chase profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.43/5 (186 votes)

Name: Vicki Chase

aka: Vicky Chase

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: February 06, 1985

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34C-27-33

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Vicki Chase Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement