• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » vicky vixen

Vicky Vixen Biography

Vicky Vixen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 29, 1983 in Arizona. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 8 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Vicky Vixen at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
some one
January 03, 2015 by
some one

we need to know your age

Unique Heart
November 22, 2014 by

wow, big bosom

veer
October 21, 2014 by
veer

i want sex with you.

Egyptian
September 18, 2014 by
Egyptian

i wish i could fuck your asshole one day , you are really beautiful woman and very sexy

Anonymous
March 09, 2014 by
Anonymous

superb lady/girl. stunner!!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Vicky Vixen

Vicky Vixen profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.41/5 (188 votes)

Name: Vicky Vixen

aka: Vicki Vixen, Vickie Vixen, Victoria Tyler, Vicky Vixxen

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Arizona, United States

Birth date: June 29, 1983

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (161 cm)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-27-39

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Vicky Vixen Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement