• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » victoria daniels

Victoria Daniels Biography

Victoria Daniels is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on September 27, 1993. She was added to our database on August 15, 2015 and she currently has 8 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Victoria Daniels at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Czech Republic

Victoria Daniels

Victoria Daniels profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.48/5 (27 votes)

Name: Victoria Daniels

aka: Laura Neal

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Czech Republic

Birth date: September 27, 1993

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Victoria Daniels Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement