you are here: home » pornstars » victoria rae
Recently Featured

Victoria Rae Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Victoria Rae Biography

Victoria Rae is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 30, 1988 in Milwaukee. She was added to our database on June 12, 2015 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Victoria Rae at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Victoria Rae

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (5 votes)

Name: Victoria Rae

aka: Victoria Ray Black, Victoria Rae Black, Hadley

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Milwaukee, United States

Birth date: August 30, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Victoria Rae Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+