• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » victoria summers

Victoria Summers Biography

Victoria Summers is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on July 05, 1990 in Molesy, England. Victoria Summers comes from a high-end family. She used to attend all-girl private schools. Prior to porn Victoria was a beautician and a make-up artist. Later the busty blonde realized she needed a job to satisfy her wild sexual desires. Ms. Summers started doing webcam modelling, which she had been dreaming of since being a teen. Camming happened to be her diving board into the adult entertainment business. Victoria Summers got her start in porn in 2008, just after her 18th birthday. Victoria is lucky to have a natural set of 32 J breasts. The diva's delicious boobs started growing when she was about thirteen. At first the busty legend didn't know what to do with her bouncing buddhas but later she realized they were a blessing. Ms. Summers has appeared in such magazines as "Zoo" and "Nuts". Victoria's celebrity crush is Tom Hardy. She likes caring, confident and polite guys with some facial stubble who can treat her like a queen. Victoria Summers is a big dog lover. She owns two Chihuahuas and is happy to be spending time walking them. Ms. Summers is a homely person. She likes staying in, having bubble baths and watching TV. Sometimes the whooty doesn't mind going out with friends or visiting movie theatres. Victoria is a very romantic kind of person who likes good wine and delicious food. Victoria Summers plans to stay in the industry as long as she is loved by her fans. She was added to our database on March 12, 2014 and she currently has 13 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
RDS
June 21, 2015 by

Please shoe some moof your talents

Advertisement

Flag of United Kingdom

Victoria Summers

Victoria Summers profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (247 votes)

Name: Victoria Summers

aka: Charley Green, Charley G, Charley Giovana, Charlotte Green

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Molesy, England, United Kingdom

Birth date: July 05, 1990

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34H-26-37

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Victoria Summers Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement