you are here: home » pornstars » violet monroe

Violet Monroe Biography

Violet Monroe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 08, 1988 in Minneapolis, Minnesota. She was added to our database on March 14, 2015 and she currently has 9 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Violet Monroe at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Violet Monroe

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.78/5 (18 votes)

Name: Violet Monroe

aka: Violet Ray

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States

Birth date: May 08, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34C-27-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Violet Monroe Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+