you are here: home » pornstars » vittoria risi

Vittoria Risi Biography

Vittoria Risi is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born on November 03, 1978 in Pellestrina, Venice. Her real name is Tiziana Zennaro. She graduated at the Academy of Fine Arts, then she started a career as a real estate agent in her native Italy and as a painter. She's had her paintings hung in galleries alongside some true contemporary masters, and posed for many a piece of fine erotic art. Vittoria got tired of the daily grind, and in 2007, traded her job selling big houses for one sucking and fucking big cocks and began appearing in adult movies in 2008. She was added to our database on April 04, 2014 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Italy

Vittoria Risi

Vittoria Risi profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (246 votes)

Name: Vittoria Risi

aka: Vittoria Guidi, Vittoria Arisi

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Pellestrina, Venice, Italy

Birth date: November 03, 1978

Age: 37 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-26-38

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Vittoria Risi Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+