• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » wendy moon

Wendy Moon Biography

Wendy Moon is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on December 09, 1988 in Prague. She was added to our database on March 02, 2015 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Wendy Moon at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Czech Republic

Wendy Moon

Wendy Moon profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.46/5 (39 votes)

Name: Wendy Moon

aka: Shara Jones, Zara Jones, Jana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Prague, Czech Republic

Birth date: December 09, 1988

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (166 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32B-29-30

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Wendy Moon Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement