you are here: home » pornstars » willow lynn

Willow Lynn Biography

Willow Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 11, 1994 in California. She was added to our database on September 17, 2014 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Willow Lynn at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Willow Lynn

Willow Lynn profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.34/5 (90 votes)

Name: Willow Lynn

aka: Molly O'Dell, Molly O Dell, Molly Odell

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: May 11, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (161 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32B-26-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Willow Lynn Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+