you are here: home » pornstars » yasmine de leon

Yasmine De Leon Biography

Yasmine De Leon is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 29, 1983 in California. She was added to our database on May 17, 2015 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Yasmine De Leon at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Yasmine De Leon

Yasmine De Leon profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.38/5 (40 votes)

Name: Yasmine De Leon

aka: Feisty Pinay

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: October 29, 1983

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 32C-27-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Yasmine De Leon Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+