you are here: home » pornstars » yenna

Yenna Biography

Yenna is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on May 15, 1987. She was added to our database on April 15, 2015 and she currently has 9 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Yenna at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Czech Republic


Yenna profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.20/5 (10 votes)

Name: Yenna

aka: Yenna Ander Ways, Ander Ways, Yena, Jana, Janna, Jenna, Jennya, Shana, Shanna, Eleonora, Inga, Irina, Jacqueline, Laura, Linda, Michaela, Sandra, Sharpova, Simone, Stefanie, Valeria, Veronica, Veronika

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Czech Republic

Birth date: May 15, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32A-25-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+