• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » yenny contreras

Yenny Contreras Biography

Yenny Contreras is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 17, 1993 in Huntington Beach, California. She was added to our database on October 04, 2013 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Yenny Contreras at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
cale
October 31, 2014 by
cale

Malparida pa pichar tam
Ricooooooooooooo

Anonymous
April 13, 2014 by
Anonymous

simplemente hermosa, la mujer mas cachonda que he visto

Anonymous
January 03, 2014 by
Anonymous

i bet my ass they are colombians, and Jeny is so beautiful imma find her!

Anonymous
December 21, 2013 by
Anonymous

yenna is the sweetest of them all. i want more

Anonymous
October 05, 2013 by
Anonymous

Make some more movies Cielo and Yenny. Latin girls are built for fucking. Nice asses, dick sucking lips and these girls know how to use them.

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Yenny Contreras

Yenny Contreras profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.42/5 (140 votes)

Name: Yenny Contreras

aka: Jenny Lopes, Jenny Lopez, Jeni Lopez, Yeni Lopez

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Huntington Beach, California, United States

Birth date: March 17, 1993

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Yenny Contreras Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement