• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » yhivi

Yhivi Biography

Yhivi is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 05, 1994 in California. She was added to our database on September 04, 2015 and she currently has 15 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Yhivi at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Yhivi

Yhivi profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.58/5 (92 votes)

Name: Yhivi

aka: Xhivi Kim

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: November 05, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: No Data

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Yhivi Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement