• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » yurizan beltran
Recently Featured

Yurizan Beltran Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 44

01 02 Next »

Yurizan Beltran Biography

Yurizan Beltran is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 07, 1986 in Los Angeles, California. Her real name is Yurizan Beltran Lebanue. She's of 100% Mexican heritage. Yurizan grew up and studied in Los Angeles, where she graduated from college. She began doing glamour modelling in 2003 and spent a brief-time as a Hooters girl in California. Beltran joined the porn industry in 2005. During her first year in the adult industry she featured in quite a few adult films which fell in to the masturbation, lesbian and feature niches. In September 2010, Yurizan Beltran filmed her first hardcore porn video. According to Yurizan herself, she has lost a lot of weight because she has been working out. She says that at the start of her career, she had her breasts augmented on the advice of her first agent. She further clarified that she now needed to get bigger implants as she had lost a lot of weight so in 2013 she had her second breast augmentation surgery. Yurizan has starred in a mainstream horror movie called Werewolf in a Women's Prison. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 44 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
vipul
December 27, 2014 by
vipul

Very sextet and beautiful

lio france
August 28, 2014 by
lio france

bb you are so sexy i whont fuck you

Anonymous
March 09, 2014 by
Anonymous

ultimate mate

Anonymous
February 25, 2014 by
Anonymous

How can I get to her pussy? I'd fuck her for weeks

chucktaylor916
April 23, 2013 by

bang'n body

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Yurizan Beltran

Yurizan Beltran profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.49/5 (502 votes)

Name: Yurizan Beltran

aka: Yuri Luv, YuriLuv, Sweet Yurizan, Yurizan

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: November 07, 1986

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Yurizan Beltran Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement