you are here: home » pornstars » zoe holiday

Zoe Holiday Biography

Zoe Holiday is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 07, 1972 in Los Angeles, California. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Zoe Holiday at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Zoe Holiday

Zoe Holiday profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.45/5 (141 votes)

Name: Zoe Holiday

aka: Zoey Holiday, Zoe Zale, Zoe Holloway

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: March 07, 1972

Age: 44 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 140 lbs (64 kg)

Measurements: 36F-27-37

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Zoe Holiday Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+