• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » zoey taylor

Zoey Taylor Biography

Zoey Taylor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 11, 1996 in Tampa, Florida. She was added to our database on July 10, 2015 and she currently has 14 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Zoey Taylor at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Heavens2
August 10, 2016 by

Bonne !!!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Zoey Taylor

Zoey Taylor profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.57/5 (77 votes)

Name: Zoey Taylor

aka: Cali Sparks

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Tampa, Florida, United States

Birth date: February 11, 1996

Age: 20 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32C-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Zoey Taylor Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement