you are here: home » pornstars » zoey wayne

Zoey Wayne Biography

Zoey Wayne is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 13, 1995 in Miami, Florida. She was added to our database on November 11, 2013 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Zoey Wayne at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Zoey Wayne

Zoey Wayne profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.57/5 (157 votes)

Name: Zoey Wayne

aka: Vanessa Holmes, Scarlett Skye

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Miami, Florida, United States

Birth date: April 13, 1995

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-24-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Zoey Wayne Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+