you are here: home » pornstars » zuzana zeleznovova
Recently Featured

Zuzana Zeleznovova Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Zuzana Zeleznovova Biography

Zuzana Zeleznovova is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on August 25, 1983 in Prague. She was added to our database on August 31, 2016 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Zuzana Zeleznovova at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Czech Republic

Zuzana Zeleznovova

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (1 votes)

Name: Zuzana Zeleznovova

aka: Tasty Tara, Zuzana Z., Susanne Ferosso, Sweet Zuzanna, Sharon Star

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Prague, Czech Republic

Birth date: August 25, 1983

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34A-23-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Zuzana Zeleznovova Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+