you are here: home » pornstars » dana dearmond
Recently Featured

Dana DeArmond Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 40

01 02 Next »

Dana DeArmond Biography

Dana DeArmond is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 16, 1979 in Fort Bragg, North Carolina. Her real name is Dana Michelle De Armond. As a teenager DeArmond took her first steps in the world of Skate in the same club as pornstar Sunny Lane. She worked as a street dancer at Disney World. At age 18 Dana started working as a stripper in Florida and California. She made her adult industry debut in 2004 at 24 years of age. In 2012 Dana DeArmond won the AVN Award for Best Girl / Girl Scene with her friend Belladonna. She was added to our database on December 12, 2012 and she currently has 40 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
October 30, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +2

sexy babe

June 05, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +9

Dana is part of my Top 5 favorite porn stars of all time!


Flag of United States

Dana DeArmond

Dana DeArmond profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.51/5 (209 votes)

Name: Dana DeArmond

aka: Dana Dearmond, Dana Dearmon, Dana De Armond, The Jester

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Fort Bragg, North Carolina, United States

Birth date: June 16, 1979

Age: 37 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 32C-26-37

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Dana DeArmond Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+