• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » amber jayne
Recently Featured

Amber Jayne Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Amber Jayne Biography

Amber Jayne is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on March 21, 1979 in Sheffield. She was added to our database on November 19, 2016 and she currently has 24 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Amber Jayne at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
Akash2003
August 09, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Hot

Akash2003
August 09, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Sexy milf

Akash2003
August 09, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Amazing girl

Akash2003
August 09, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Hot

Recommended

Flag of United Kingdom

Amber Jayne

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.72/5 (60 votes)

Name: Amber Jayne

aka: Amanda Jayne

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Sheffield, United Kingdom

Birth date: March 21, 1979

Age: 39 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-26-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Amber Jayne Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement