• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » khloe kapri
Recently Featured

Khloe Kapri Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 38

01 02 Next »

Khloe Kapri Biography

Khloe Kapri is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 13, 1997 in Cincinnatti, Ohio. She was added to our database on March 09, 2017 and she currently has 38 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Khloe Kapri at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Khloe Kapri

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.90/5 (49 votes)

Name: Khloe Kapri

aka: Chloe Capri, Khloe Capri

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Cincinnatti, Ohio, United States

Birth date: October 13, 1997

Age: 20 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Khloe Kapri Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement