• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » katrin tequila

Katrin Tequila Biography

Katrin Tequila is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on May 21, 1991 in Omsk. She was added to our database on July 03, 2017 and she currently has 12 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Katrin Tequila at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of Russian Federation

Katrin Tequila

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.95/5 (22 votes)

Name: Katrin Tequila

aka: Tina Molly, Anna Thorne

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Omsk, Russian Federation

Birth date: May 21, 1991

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 38AA-23-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Katrin Tequila Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement