• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » milana blanc

Milana Blanc Biography

Milana Blanc is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on April 22, 1996. She was added to our database on June 21, 2017 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Milana Blanc at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Milana Blanc

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.00/5 (5 votes)

Name: Milana Blanc

aka: Milana Blanc, Milana C, Sabrina Blanc, Hannah, Kyah, Milana, Milena

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: April 22, 1996

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Milana Blanc Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement