• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » vyxen steel

Vyxen Steel Biography

Vyxen Steel is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on March 29, 1992 in Montreal, Quebec. She was added to our database on May 27, 2015 and she currently has 10 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Vyxen Steel at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Antvent
November 10, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Definitely need more of this hottie!! Like Candy Mason

Recommended

Flag of Canada

Vyxen Steel

Vyxen Steel profile image Rank: 788
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.49/5 (113 votes)

Name: Vyxen Steel

aka: Vixen Steel

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birth date: March 29, 1992

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 110lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32D-26-35

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Vyxen Steel Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement