• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » ariella ferrera
Recently Featured

Ariella Ferrera Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 196

Ariella Ferrera Biography

Ariella Ferrera is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born on January 15, 1979 in Medellin, Antioquia. At the age 5 Ariella Ferrera moved with her family to Chicago, Illinois. She worked as a registered dental hygienist prior to her involvement in the porn industry. She first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in 2009 at age 30. She likes biking, hiking, camping, swimming and running. She now lives in Mission Viego, California. Ariella Ferrera was nominated for an AVN Award for Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene in 2011. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 196 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 32
Akash2003
February 10, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Horny

Akash2003
February 10, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Superhot

andre2017
December 27, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

super sexy! want to fuck and lick

SatiriasicoPisellone
September 26, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

That sensual and moldy woman

Antvent
June 04, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Damn you grew up in Chicago?? Can't imagine if Ariella was my dental hygienist!!

Recommended

Flag of Colombia

Ariella Ferrera

Ariella Ferrera profile image Rank: 237
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (2,607 votes)

Name: Ariella Ferrera

aka: Ariella Fererra, Ariella Ferrara, Elle Ferrera

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia

Birth date: January 15, 1979

Age: 39 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-25-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Ariella Ferrera Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement