• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » haley reed
Recently Featured

Haley Reed Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 50

01 02 Next »

Haley Reed Biography

Haley Reed is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 20, 1996 in Florida. She was added to our database on September 21, 2016 and she currently has 50 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Haley Reed at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Haley Reed

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.84/5 (133 votes)

Name: Haley Reed

aka: Amy May, Amy I

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Florida, United States

Birth date: December 20, 1996

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Haley Reed Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement