• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » alaina dawson
Recently Featured

Alaina Dawson Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Alaina Dawson Biography

Alaina Dawson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 02, 1996. She was added to our database on February 20, 2016 and she currently has 26 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Alaina Dawson at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
christorpher8444
April 29, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

i had a sweet innocent little cunt like this years ago and her pussy and especially her poopie hole were so tight and sweet

Longjohnpeyton
November 06, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She is so beautiful oml

Recommended

Flag of United States

Alaina Dawson

Alaina Dawson profile image Rank: 157
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (143 votes)

Name: Alaina Dawson

aka: Kiki, Alaina Dawsons, Alina Dawson

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: United States

Birth date: October 02, 1996

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (161 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32A-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alaina Dawson Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement