• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » alana cruise

Alana Cruise Biography

Alana Cruise is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 06, 1981 in Los Angeles. She was added to our database on December 21, 2016 and she currently has 10 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Alana Cruise at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Thermalprobe
February 21, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Nice tits, nice nipples, nice babe

Young.bg
February 21, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I want this sweet white arse to lick and fuck :)

Recommended

Flag of United States

Alana Cruise

Alana Cruise profile image Rank: 84
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.66/5 (41 votes)

Name: Alana Cruise

aka: Savannah Fyre

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Los Angeles, United States

Birth date: January 06, 1981

Age: 38 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32C-25-33

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alana Cruise Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement