• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » alannah monroe

Alannah Monroe Biography

Alannah Monroe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 01, 1994 in Naples, Florida. She was added to our database on December 12, 2012 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Alannah Monroe at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
jorgesalv1978
October 26, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She is wonderfull an very beautiful,, I love you

Recommended

Flag of United States

Alannah Monroe

Alannah Monroe profile image Rank: 1165
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 3.98/5 (150 votes)

Name: Alannah Monroe

aka: Alannah FTV, Alana, Candace

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Naples, Florida, United States

Birth date: January 01, 1994

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 36B-25-37

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alannah Monroe Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement