• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » alison star

Alison Star Biography

Alison Star is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on October 18, 1985 in Budapest. She was added to our database on December 09, 2012 and she currently has 9 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Alison Star at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
SatiriasicoPisellone
October 24, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She's so beautiful,she makes my dick hard as iron!The hungarian are so nice!

Recommended

Flag of Hungary

Alison Star

Alison Star profile image Rank: 938
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.39/5 (162 votes)

Name: Alison Star

aka: Allison Star, Izabella Varga, Alison Lohman

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Budapest, Hungary

Birth date: October 18, 1985

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 92 lbs (42 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-23-33

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alison Star Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement