• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » allesandra snow

Allesandra Snow Biography

Allesandra Snow is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 01, 1990 in Tyler, Texas. She was added to our database on April 23, 2018 and she currently has 10 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Allesandra Snow at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Allesandra Snow

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.83/5 (12 votes)

Name: Allesandra Snow

aka: Leann Larue

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Tyler, Texas, United States

Birth date: October 01, 1990

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 34D-26-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Allesandra Snow Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement