• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » amel annoga

Amel Annoga Biography

Amel Annoga is a Porn Star from France. She was born on March 19, 1989. She was added to our database on May 14, 2015 and she currently has 15 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Amel Annoga at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
andre2017
December 27, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

want

SatiriasicoPisellone
November 09, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

A very whore

shaun360
October 11, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

WOW SIMPLY FUCKING AMAZING SEXY BABE HOPE YOU MAKE MORE SOON BABE

Recommended

Flag of France

Amel Annoga

Amel Annoga profile image Rank: 1023
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.33/5 (43 votes)

Name: Amel Annoga

aka: Amel Amoga, Amel Anooga, Nina Devil

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: France

Birth date: March 19, 1989

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (158 cm)

Weight: 107 lbs (49 kg)

Measurements: No Data

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Amel Annoga Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement