• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » analine

Analine Biography

Analine is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born on April 01, 1992 in Sao Paulo. She was added to our database on October 04, 2018 and she currently has 15 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Analine at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Fuckboi007
January 28, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

A big fucking Brazilian. More Dp or DAP needed.!

Doemajk
October 18, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Terrific looking,. Only one though? Damn...

Recommended

Flag of Brazil

Analine

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.85/5 (55 votes)

Name: Analine

aka: Liandra Andrade, Lyandra Andrade

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Sao Paulo, Brazil

Birth date: April 01, 1992

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-38

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Analine Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement