• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » antonella la sirena

Antonella La Sirena Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Antonella La Sirena Biography

Antonella La Sirena is a Porn Star from Venezuela. She was born on June 09, 1990 in Caracas. She was added to our database on July 12, 2019 and she currently has 23 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Antonella La Sirena at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Lewisbigcock
August 12, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I love every single movie you star in you are amazing such a beautiful lady

Recommended

Flag of Venezuela

Antonella La Sirena

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.65/5 (51 votes)

Name: Antonella La Sirena

aka: Maria Antonella, LaSirena69

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Caracas, Venezuela

Birth date: June 09, 1990

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: No Data

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 36D-24-36

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Antonella La Sirena Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement