• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » antonia sainz

Antonia Sainz Biography

Antonia Sainz is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on December 14, 1992 in Stredocesky kraj. She was added to our database on May 14, 2015 and she currently has 17 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Antonia Sainz at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
JohnClaudediRonaldi
February 07, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Those tits look more like 32D, than 32B.

Recommended

Flag of Czech Republic

Antonia Sainz

Antonia Sainz profile image Rank: 232
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.64/5 (55 votes)

Name: Antonia Sainz

aka: Antonia, Antonia Saints, Betty, Honey, Honey B, Naomi, Natali, Natalie, Natalie S, Nicole Smile, Honey Romeo

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Stredocesky kraj, Czech Republic

Birth date: December 14, 1992

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 34C-23-30

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Antonia Sainz Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement