• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » blaire ivory

Blaire Ivory Biography

Blaire Ivory is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 28, 1998 in Dallas, Texas. She was added to our database on February 05, 2018 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Blaire Ivory at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Blaire Ivory

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (8 votes)

Name: Blaire Ivory

aka: Sloan Kendricks, Maggie McGee, Jordan West, Lena Anderson

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birth date: January 28, 1998

Age: 20 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 6 feet, 0 inches (183 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32D-26-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Blaire Ivory Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement