• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » brenna sparks
Recently Featured

Brenna Sparks Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 32 of 32

Brenna Sparks Biography

Brenna Sparks is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 02, 1992 in Las Vegas, Nevada. She was added to our database on December 12, 2016 and she currently has 32 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Brenna Sparks at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Birhof
June 01, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Vedio wed ass

Akash2003
February 27, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

hot

Recommended

Flag of United States

Brenna Sparks

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.53/5 (78 votes)

Name: Brenna Sparks

aka: Salina Xay

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States

Birth date: February 02, 1992

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32C-28-36

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Brenna Sparks Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement