• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » bunny colby

Bunny Colby Biography

Bunny Colby is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 01, 1992 in California. She was added to our database on January 25, 2019 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Bunny Colby at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Bunny Colby

Bunny Colby profile image Rank: 1384
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.41/5 (51 votes)

Name: Bunny Colby

aka: Nadya Nabakova, Nadya Babakova

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: December 01, 1992

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 36F-24-36

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Bunny Colby Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement