• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » candy alexa

Candy Alexa Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 45

01 02 Next »

Candy Alexa Biography

Candy Alexa is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on July 20, 1987 in Saint Petersburg. She was added to our database on March 10, 2014 and she currently has 45 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Candy Alexa at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
freeaccount
September 15, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

красава

Anonymous
March 14, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -2

I love you

Recommended

Flag of Russian Federation

Candy Alexa

Candy Alexa profile image Rank: 95
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.65/5 (347 votes)

Name: Candy Alexa

aka: Alexa Candy, Sotra, Anita, Olesya, Anita Olesya

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Federation

Birth date: July 20, 1987

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Candy Alexa Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement