• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » daizy cooper

Daizy Cooper Biography

Daizy Cooper is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 14, 1998 in Hollywood, California. She was added to our database on October 08, 2018 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Daizy Cooper at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Daizy Cooper

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.91/5 (11 votes)

Name: Daizy Cooper

aka: Lowlita

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: Hollywood, California, United States

Birth date: January 14, 1998

Age: 20 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Daizy Cooper Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement