• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » elen million

Elen Million Biography

Elen Million is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on April 01, 1978. She was added to our database on June 04, 2018 and she currently has 8 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Elen Million at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of Russian Federation

Elen Million

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (24 votes)

Name: Elen Million

aka: Iskra

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: April 01, 1978

Age: 40 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: No Data

Weight: No Data

Measurements: No Data

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Elen Million Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement