• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » emily thorne

Emily Thorne Biography

Emily Thorne is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on February 11, 1993 in Sevastopol. She was added to our database on December 03, 2016 and she currently has 13 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Emily Thorne at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Emily Thorne

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.65/5 (17 votes)

Name: Emily Thorne

aka: Lola Shine, Doroteya, Sapphire, Tanja X, Lanasee, Emily, Sue, Amanda, Lanassee, Viviene Blond, Barbie

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Sevastopol, Russian Federation

Birth date: February 11, 1993

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 35B-25-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Emily Thorne Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement