• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » empera

Empera Biography

Empera is a Porn Star from Latvia. She was born on July 04, 1995 in Riga. She was added to our database on January 27, 2017 and she currently has 8 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Empera at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of Latvia

Empera

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.90/5 (21 votes)

Name: Empera

aka: Vladlena, Nicolette A, Jessy C, Lada, Vlada, Vlada B, Jessi Empera

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Riga, Latvia

Birth date: July 04, 1995

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 33A-25-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Empera Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement